Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+73.6%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+32.2%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties