Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EGERTON AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£19,780 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+17.2%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,720
+4.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0DQ
← Back to All Properties