23, THORN TREE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+3.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+12.3%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,700
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
Sale #1