Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KINGSWAY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,950
Last Sold Price
2 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,950
+49.5%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-9.6%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SS
← Back to All Properties