18, PARKWAY, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM21 9NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£463,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£463,000+64.2%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 20 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1