Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SHORE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 4RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£86,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+253.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Terraced
+£86,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,925
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 4RW
← Back to All Properties