Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, CONGLETON ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+29.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+162.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7XD
← Back to All Properties