Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, WINDSOR PLACE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+46.2%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+2.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 19 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2HU
← Back to All Properties