Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ST IVES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 5NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£107,915 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+92.2%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£107,915 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,085
+38.6%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£32,585 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+134.7%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 5NH
← Back to All Properties