Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
-7.4%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,500
-12.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+6.2%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+103.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950
+71.2%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DN
← Back to All Properties