Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LARCHMOOR PARK, SLOUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 4EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,950
+60.0%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 4EY
← Back to All Properties