Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+19.6%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+65.0%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+20.2%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Detached
+£24,731 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,269
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties