13, GREAT ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP2 5LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.3%
Price Change
-£595,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000-54.3%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
-£595,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,095,000
Sold on 15 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1