Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-5.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-38.8%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
+4.1%
Sold on 17 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,130
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,130
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties