Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WEAVERS CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,950
Last Sold Price
23 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£289,950
+21.1%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8FF
← Back to All Properties