Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+33.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+161.9%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£110,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,350
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties