Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WEEFORD DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B20 1HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+25.9%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 6 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B20 1HY
← Back to All Properties