Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BREEDON HILL ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,999
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,999
-4.9%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
-£6,501 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+46.1%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+210.3%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 6TG
← Back to All Properties