Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
-6.4%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties