Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ABBEYDALE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+2.9%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Detached
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,750
Sold on 3 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 0BS
← Back to All Properties