Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FOX GREEN CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+74.2%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7SG
← Back to All Properties