Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, GLADSTONE HOUSE, 92, TYERSAL LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 0ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+18.1%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+5.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+58.4%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 0ER
← Back to All Properties