Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRAEMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+4.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7HW
← Back to All Properties