Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+22.1%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+144.7%
Sold on 16 October 2002
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties