16, KELVERDALE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+141.7%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+37.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 2 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1