Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MAGPIE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+2.3%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,750
+103.7%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 17 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3XP
← Back to All Properties