Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, FLOCKTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£109,000
+69.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+55.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9QS
← Back to All Properties