31, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2LJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£193,000+54.4%
Sold on 13 August 2025
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+22.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+2.1%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+140.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+27.7%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1