Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+10.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+115.0%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7XN
← Back to All Properties