443, MIDDLE PARK WAY, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 5DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£268,000+104.6%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1