Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARK AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+5.3%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,500
+126.9%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0JS
← Back to All Properties