Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PINE GROVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 2QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.2%
Price Change
+£227,893 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£330,000
+223.2%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£227,893 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,107
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 2QF
← Back to All Properties