22, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE25 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£115,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£169,950+211.8%
Sold on 4 August 2025
Detached
+£115,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+34.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1