Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BLUNDELLSANDS CLASSIC, 19, BLUNDELLSANDS ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£310,000
+9.7%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
-2.2%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,000
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6BA
← Back to All Properties