Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ULLSWATER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.4%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+135.4%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8XQ
← Back to All Properties