Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ESSEX ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+14.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+10.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1SE
← Back to All Properties