91A, ST LEONARDS ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3BZ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£343,000+55.9%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£220,000-30.7%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£317,500+9.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+56.8%
Sold on 7 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+37.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,600
Sold on 30 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1