29, ORCHARD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£222,500+304.5%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+10.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1