Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BANNERMAN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 0RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,250
Last Sold Price
29 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,250
+20.9%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+45.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+110.7%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 0RR
← Back to All Properties