Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 36, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,550
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,550
+36.2%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JL
← Back to All Properties