59, DOROTHY AVENUE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,500+14.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000-3.7%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1