Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SORREL WALK, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+3.6%
Sold on 13 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+21.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2QG
← Back to All Properties