Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NELSON COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+51.7%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6EW
← Back to All Properties