Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, NEWHOLM DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 7FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
-0.7%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+61.2%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 22 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 7FR
← Back to All Properties