11, CLINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£57,000+3.6%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+254.8%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£15,500+14.8%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,500+17.4%
Sold on 18 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 29 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1