271, OXFORD ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£417,500+16.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000+0.3%
Sold on 5 May 2015
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,000
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1