Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 58, FORUM COURT, 80, LORD STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-13.9%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JP
← Back to All Properties