16, WHITNASH CLOSE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+11.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+58.5%
Sold on 16 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1