Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BUTTERBOWL GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+32.9%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BN
← Back to All Properties