Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-23.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+51.3%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5BE
← Back to All Properties